Privacy, what's that?

Anamnesis

EarliestLatestDiagnosis
~2008Right anterior cruciate ligament injury (reconstructed)
2011-01-27Hypothyroidism (followup 2012-05-02: improved, but still low)
2012-05-022018-03-14Mildly elevated blood iron level
2015-10-302018-05-17Hyperlipidemia (mild)
2016-08-18Left arm radial tunnel syndrome; Procedure: neurolysis left posterior interosseous nerve with decompression
2018-03-132019-01-07Thyroid ultrasound: adenomatous goiter (followup in 12 months)
2018-03-132019-08-26Possible hepatic hemangioma (followup: benign)
2018-03-13Mild carotid artery atherosclerosis
2018-03-13Prostatic hypertrophy (mild)
2018-03-13Right kidney: cyst
2018-12-10Adenomyomatosis suspected
2019-08-26Gallbladder polyp
2019-08-26Suspected intramural stone in gallbladder

Cardiovascular

Blood group: O+

20100416201101272011100620120502201510302016020420170727201803132018040920180420201805172018-08-232018-09-132018121020190702201908262019121120200721UnitRange
Weight6467656665646664.664.564.563.564.063.765.065.263.565.2kg62Weight
BMI2524.725.425.418.5-25BMI
Waist circum.8079798080cm<100Waist circum.
PressurePressure
Systolic1101081101171131059610010412098mmHg90-120Systolic
Diastolic6076808368596359668958mmHg60-80Diastolic
Pulse rate63626374607668bmp60-100Pulse rate
Blood CountsBlood Counts
WBC5.75.55.24.25.25.45.48.784.75x10^3 uL4.5-11.0WBC (Leukocytes)
RBC4.554.554.534.764.854.624.694.804.76x10^6 uL4.6-6.2RBC (Erythrocytes)
HGB14.915.314.614.915.514.514.815.515.1g/dl14.0-18.0HGB
HCT44.245.342.7%43.0%45.442.043.144.943.6%40.4-51.9HCT
MCV97.199.694.39094919293.592fL83.0-99.0MCV
MCH32.733.632.231.33231.431.632.331.7pg28.2-34.7MCH
MCHC33.733.734.234.73434.534.334.534.6g/dL31.8-36.4MCHC
RDW12.313.611.7%11.324.5%11.5-14.5RDW
PLT283260252248267242258296x10^3 uL150-400PLT
MPV8.710.09.9fL6.3-10.3MPV
Neutrophils %41.0%50.4%5660.040.963.349.1%42-74Neutrophils %
Eosinophils %3.0%10.71.11.22.9%0-7Eosinophils %
Basophils %0.5%10.20.40.50.4%0-2Basophils %
Monocytes %7.0%76.88.310.37.8%1-11Monocytes %
Lymphocytes %39.1%3632.349.324.439.8%22-44Lymphocytes %
Abs Neutrophils301421005570cells/uL1800-7700Abs Neutrophils
Abs Lymphocytes207923002140cells/uL1000-4800Abs Lymphocytes
Abs Monocytes347700900cells/uL300-900Abs Monocytes
Abs Eosinophils50100110140cells/uL15-500Abs Eosinophils
Abs Basophils11040cells/uL0-200Abs Basophils
Lipids Lipids
Cholesterol186193173225231220189222221233209227233204mg/dL140-200Cholesterol
HDL46555252584850575560535757mg/dL>40HDL
LDL12788158149124158127.8157135156157136mg/dL<100LDL
Triglycerides1181001531051269011418114684102128114mg/dL40-140Triglycerides
Fasting time>10h>10h4-5h4-5h17h13h13h11hFasting time
Glucose908686758195949485909788mg/dL60-100Glucose
HbA1C5.15.15.1%4.0-5.6HbA1C
Cortisol4.6mcg/dL4.5-21.1Cortisol
Iron Iron
Ferritin44ng/mL18-270Ferritin
Serum total174247236178μg/dL65-170Iron, total
Transferrin Sat.53% (calc)20-45Iron, % Saturation
Iron binding cap.327µg/dL250-425Iron binding cap.
CatecholaminesCatecholamines
Adrenalin0.02ng/mL<0.10Adrenalin
Norepinephrine0.23ng/mL0.10-0.50Norepinephrine
Dopamine<0.01ng/mL<0.03Dopamine
PAC (aldosterone)147pg/mLPAC (aldosterone)
PRA (renin)2.7ng/mL/H0.29-3.7PRA (renin)
PAC / PRA55PAC / PRA
—-—-
Urinary s. gravity1.0101.0151.0301.008-1.034Urinary s. gravity
Uric Acid4.74.04.64.84.7mg/dL2.1-7Uric Acid (UA)
Urea Nitorgen (BUN)17139.46.811.19.9mg/dL8-20Urea Nitorgen (BUN)
Creatinine1.030.80.930.830.840.910.91mg/dL0.60-1.35Creatinine
Creatine Kinase CK23880849791U/L44-196Creatine Kinase CK
eGFR non-afr.am.92>60707972mL/min/*>=60eGFR non-afr.am.
Sodium141140141141142mmol/L135-146Sodium (Na)
Potassium4.53.53.64.24.2mmol/L3.5-5.3Potassium (K)
Chloride103106106104106mmol/L96-106Chloride (Cl)
Calcium9.79.28.89.69.4dg/dL8.6-10.3Calcium (Ca)
Carbon Dioxide2528mmol/L21-33Carbon Dioxide
Proteins Proteins
Protein, total7.16.76.86.66.8g/dL6.5-8.2Total Protein (TP)
Albumin4.74.14.14.34.24.1g/dL3.7-5.5Albumin
Bilirubin, total0.40.60.40.60.70.6mg/dL0.3-1.2Bilirubin, total
Bilirubin, direct0.10.30.20.2mg/dL< 0.4Bilirubin, direct
LDH123163125122126U/L120-245LDH
CH-E Acetylcholin.339336324U/L245-495CH-E Acetylcholin.
Serum Amylase66626573U/L39-134Serum Amylase
ALP Alkal. Phosph.47159183174172194U/L104-338ALP Alkal. Phosph.
GOT / AST212020221917U/L0-30GOT / AST
GPT / ALT181713211517U/L9-60GPT / ALT
γ-GTP13111616U/L< 50γ-GTP
SED rate by mod. W.1mm/h<= 15SED rate by mod. W.
C-Reactive protein< 0.10<0.05mg/dL< 0.80C-Reactive protein
Prealbumin35mg/dL21-43Prealbumin
Cyclic Citr. (CCP)< 16UNITSCyclic Citr. (CCP)
Troponin< 0.02ng/mLTroponin
Hormones Hormones
TSH0.090.330.5931.260.8021.5mlU/L0.40-4.50TSH
T3, FREE3.332.92.863.38ng/dL2.30-4.00T3, FREE
T4, FREE0.831.21.341.121.261.24ng/dL0.61-1.64T4, FREE
HTg (thyroglobulin)53.70ng/dL< 33.7HTg (thyroglobulin)
Vitamins Vitamins
B12534359pg/mL180-914B12
D,25-OH,D327ng/mLD,25-OH,D3
D,25-OH,D2< 4ng/mLD,25-OH,D2
D,25-OH,TOT27ng/mL30-100D,25-OH,TOT
Markers Markers
NT-proBNP1126pg/mL< 90NT-proBNP
Lupus C3C106mg/dL90-180Lupus C3C
Lupus C4C                                           22 mg/dL        16-47Lupus C4C          
Lupus DNA Antibody                                 1 IU/mL        <= 4Lupus DNA Antibody
Thyroid Peroxidase                                 12 IU/mL        < 35Thyroid Peroxidase
Rheumatoid Factor                                 8 IU/mL        < 14Rheumatoid Factor
SCC                                1.5 ng/ml        < 1.5SCC

Weight history (kg)

BMIbody fat
2007-05-0568
2008-03-2870
2009-10-3061
2010-04-1664
2010-12-1167
2011-01-2067
2011-04-1564
2011-10-0665
2012-01-0965
2012-04-0366
2012-11-1065
2013-04-1768
2014-04-0366
2014-09-3066
2015-10-3065
2016-10-0964
2017-02-1965
2017-04-1564
2017-07-2763
2017-09-0564
2018-01-2866
2018-03-1365.725.521%
2018-04-0565
2018-04-1364.6
2018-05-1764.0
2018-06-2063.7
2018-07-0763.4
2018-11-2563.8
2019-07-0265.0
2019-08-0765.5

Height: 1.61cm (5ft + 3.5in, 63.5 in)

Normality range
Weight48-64 Kg

Immunizations

Polio (sabin)15 Nov 1974, 31 Jan 1975, 17 Mar 1977
Measles-Numps-Rubella30 Jul 2009
Hepatitis A1st: 3 Jun 2008, 2nd: 30 Jul 2009
Hepatitis B12 Nov 2009, 11 Jan 2010, 27 Jan 2011
Influenza7 Oct 2015
Meningococcal30 Jul 2009
Typhus3 Jun 2008
Tetanus-diphtheria29 Sep 1975, 29 Oct 1975, 21 Jun 1976, 17 Dec 1980, 03 Jun 2008
TdaP (Td + pertussis)04 Feb 2016
Yellow FeverJan 2010 -> Jan 2020

Vision (2019-08-26)

Visual acuity, right, uncorrected0.90
Visual acuity, left, uncorrected1.20
Intraocular pressure (right)(mmHg) 12
Intraocular pressure (left)(mmHg) 13
Retinal findings k-W(0)

Vision (2018-04-13)

Visual acuity, right, uncorrected0.90
Visual acuity, left, uncorrected0.90
Intraocular pressure (right)(mmHg) 14
Intraocular pressure (left)(mmHg) 15
Retinal findings k-W(0)

Vision (19 Feb 2017)

Far

eyesphcylaxis
RPL-0.50025
L-0.75-0.75165

Near

eyesph
R+0.75
L+0.75

Vision (13 Dec 2016)

Far

eyesphcylaxis
RPL-0.50030
L-1.25-1.00170

Near

eyesph
R+0.75
L+0.50

Prism Diopters: 70/66

Vision (24 Sep 2009, obsolete)

eyesphcylaxis
R-1.75-1.75180
L-1.75-1.50005

Genetics

My raw genome (about 1M bases) is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0. If you fix a bug or make any improvements, please send me a pull request :-)

Download: genome Bernie Innocenti Full 20111027100704 (24M)